skip navigation
Home MBA Boys Teams Girls Teams Calendar News and Events Awards Summer Camps Contact Us Links REGISTRATION

MBA BOYS TEAMS

2019 - 2020 Boys MBA Team Rosters

3rd Grade Boys

White

Isaac Melbye
Isaac Reinhiller
Jacob Rothstein
Keynan Ahrendt
Liam Hoganson
Mason Cariveau
Mason Trostad
Robert Loor

Ryan Baukol

 

Black

Alex Hanley
Anthony Schroeder
Charlie Lofton
Colton Baker
Gracin Spieker
Hudson Buth
Jesse Warne
Kaissen Prosby

Roderick Niebeling

 

Orange

Alex Clark
Caleb Kazeck
Dax Peterson
Jalen Bogenreif
Jermaine Olson
Jesus Gonzalez
Kajer Schmidt
Kamryn Thompson
Lelend Mikkelsen

Nolan Townsend


4th Grade Boys

White

Ariyan Habeeb
Calm Enz
Cass Brammer
Jack Kanuch
Kobi Thompson
Kolton Ahrenholtz
Micah Mack

Peter Smith III

 


Black

Adam Kunza
Jaxsyn Witz
Lincoln Challey
Peyton Hanson
Reace Boll
Riley Heath
Sam Dehmer

Seth Feigum


Orange

Andrew Jaeger
Dylan O'Toole
Evan Miller
Gabriel Nedrebo
Lance Belschner
Parker Mullen
Simon Aldeen
Treyvon Carroll

Wyatt Martz


5th Grade Boys

A

Elijah Lopez
Jackson Gaard
Jett Feeney
Marcos Perez
Mason Groce
Samuel Swanson
Taye Reich

Wyatt Myklebust

 

Black

Cohen Axvig
Elliott Maus
Isaac Perry
Jasper Etter
Lucas Kieselbach
Markus Kooren
Mason Fallgatter
Mason Leiser

Sebastain Jacobs

 

Orange

Ares Halstad
Boden Selseth
Dylan Edenborg
Elias Nelson
Hunter Larson
James Nelson
Joseph Zuo
Peyton Flaagan

Skylr Rieber

 

White

Alex Scheet
Dino Brkic
Gabe Scheuerell
Jonathan Nelson
Liam Andvik
Nathan Dohmann
Saramd Alemadi
Stuart Svobodny

Ty Halgrimson

 

Gray
Carter Hicks
Dylan Riepe
Jack Ford
Jude Carlson
Levi Hames
Mark Manning
Nolan Holmes
Nolan Rye

Sami Ghauri

 


6th Grade Boys

A

Anthony Perez
Brennan Hagen
Carson Hills
Dalton Jones
Edmund Wotoe
Gage Bakke
Jack Dauner
Landon Lumbreras

Parker Danuser

 

Orange

Alex Arellano
Ethan Brekke
Henry Theye
Jonah Feigum
Mason Koenig
Melik Mossa
Odin Adams
Rebar Amedy
Shane Putz

Wes Brouillard

 

Black

Darya Younis
Ethan Monshaugen
Jackson Diestler
Liam Schmaltz
Logan Olson
Max Foss
Mohamed Hashim
Omar Manning
Oskar Frood

Wiatt Butenas


7th Grade Boys

A1 / Travel
Andy Koffa
Austin Schwantz
Beau Walthall
Ben Fredrickson
Carsten Hoff
Drake Kunza
Fitta Jafar

Luc DuCharme

 

A2 / Local
Ashton Spieker
Boden Yoney
Deacon Haag
Eli Melbye
Ethan Lundberg
Hayden Leiser
Kendal Aasen

Reign Battle

 

Black
Aaron Volk
Abdullah Algburi
Alex Poole
Evan Froslie
Jordan Cariveau
Oday Ames
Samuel Rein-Strutz

Trey Jacobson

 

Orange
Aurek Zelinski
Ben Anderson
Brendan Piekutowski
Cody Peterson
Ethan Hoganson
Jonathan Krogstad
Othmann Rajib

Raheem Ali


8th Grade Boys

Black

Austin Liebl
Colin Hames
DJ Smith
Isidro Lopez
Jacob Rossland
Spencer Lindell

Vo Tran

 

Orange

Abdijabar Hashim
Alejandro Martinez
Calvin Johnson
Donald Fisher
Draeden Prosby
Ken Kuac
Kieran Putz

Matthew Craigie